- - -
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
(
65') Perth SC - Inglewood Utd -
4:0- - -
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
(
69') Karvan - Difai Agsu -
0:0(
69') Lokbatan - Iravan -
1:0(
24') Araz Saatli - Mingachevir -
0:0- - -
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
(
68') Smorgon W - Minsk FK W -
0:7(
24') Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
(
24') Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -
0:0- - -
DENMARK: 2nd Division
(
24') F. Amager - Middelfart -
0:0(
24') Hellerup - FA 2000 -
0:0- - -
DENMARK: 3rd Division
(
24') Avarta - Ishoj -
0:0(
24') Holbaek - Lyseng -
1:0(
24') Holstebro - Naesby -
1:0(
24') Vejgaard - Vanlose -
0:0- - -
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
(
24') Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu -
0:2- - -
POLAND: Central Youth League
(
71') Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 -
2:1(
53') Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
(
67') Estradense - Pontevedra B -
1:0(
63') Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo -
1:2(
65') Polvorin - UD Ourense -
3:2(
68') Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -
1:2(
52') Silva SD - Bergantinos -
0:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
(
67') Lealtad - Basico Urraca -
2:1(
Half Time) Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
(
83') Siete Villas - Solares -
1:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
(
90+') Beasain - Touring KE -
1:1(
90+') Portugalete - Padura -
3:1(
24') Alaves C - SD Deusto -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
(
62') Ilicitano - Villarreal C -
2:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
(
68') Colonia M. - Collado Villalba -
0:0(
67') Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
(
65') Villaralbo - Burgos CF B -
0:2(
Half Time) La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -
1:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
(
45+') Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
(
69') Atletico Espeleno - La Palma -
1:0(
68') Cabecense - Pozoblanco -
1:0(
67') Cartaya - CD Utrera -
1:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
(
90+') Collerense - Poblense -
0:2(
90+') Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
- Constancia -
3:3(
67') Binissalem - Portmany -
0:2- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
(
59') Arucas - Tenerife B -
0:1(
24') La Cuadra - Yaiza -
0:0(
24') Panaderia - Lanzarote -
0:0(
24') Santa Ursula - Ibarra -
0:0(
24') Tamaraceite - Teror -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
(
69') Castuera - CD Calamonte -
3:1(
Half Time) Arroyo - Trujillo -
1:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
(
90+') Alesves - CD Ardoi -
2:2(
70') Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra -
1:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
(
90+') Comillas - Arnedo -
0:2(
68') Berceo - Anguiano -
0:0(
68') CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B -
0:0(
68') River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -
0:0(
68') Tedeon - Racing Rioja -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
(
68') Belchite 97 - Ejea -
0:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
(
67') Azuqueca - Torrijos -
3:0(
67') Cazalegas - La Solana -
2:0(
62') Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon -
1:0(
67') Toledo - Puertollano C.F. -
2:2(
68') Villarrobledo - Tomelloso -
2:1(
68') Villarrubia - Socuellamos -
1:0- - -
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
(
Half Time) Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W -
0:0(
57') Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W -
3:0- - -
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
(
63') Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch -
0:0- - -
WORLD: Club Friendly
(
66') Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) -
2:0