- - -
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
(
82') Perth SC - Inglewood Utd -
6:0- - -
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
(
87') Karvan - Difai Agsu -
0:0(
86') Lokbatan - Iravan -
3:0(
42') Araz Saatli - Mingachevir -
2:0- - -
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
(
85') Smorgon W - Minsk FK W -
0:11(
42') Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W -
0:1- - -
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
(
12') Isohsa - Renaissance -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
(
42') Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -
0:1- - -
DENMARK: 2nd Division
(
42') F. Amager - Middelfart -
0:1(
42') Hellerup - FA 2000 -
0:1- - -
DENMARK: 3rd Division
(
42') Avarta - Ishoj -
0:0(
42') Holbaek - Lyseng -
1:0(
42') Holstebro - Naesby -
1:0(
42') Vejgaard - Vanlose -
0:0- - -
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
(
42') Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu -
0:2- - -
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
(
12') Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -
0:0- - -
POLAND: Central Youth League
(
89') Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 -
3:1(
70') Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
(
85') Estradense - Pontevedra B -
2:1(
78') Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo -
2:3(
83') Polvorin - UD Ourense -
4:2(
86') Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -
1:2(
69') Silva SD - Bergantinos -
0:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
(
84') Lealtad - Basico Urraca -
2:1(
55') Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
(
42') Alaves C - SD Deusto -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
(
80') Ilicitano - Villarreal C
-
3:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
(
86') Colonia M. - Collado Villalba -
0:2(
85') Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon -
0:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
(
83') Villaralbo - Burgos CF B -
1:2(
54') La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -
1:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
(
47') Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
(
87') Atletico Espeleno - La Palma -
1:0(
86') Cabecense
- Pozoblanco -
1:0(
85') Cartaya - CD Utrera -
1:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
(
84') Binissalem - Portmany -
0:2- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
(
77') Arucas - Tenerife B -
0:1(
42') La Cuadra - Yaiza -
0:0(
42') Panaderia - Lanzarote -
0:0(
42') Santa Ursula - Ibarra -
1:0(
42') Tamaraceite - Teror -
0:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
(
87') Castuera - CD Calamonte -
3:1(
53') Arroyo - Trujillo -
1:1- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
(
88') Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra -
1:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
(
85') Berceo - Anguiano -
0:0(
86') CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B -
0:0(
85') River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -
0:0(
85') Tedeon - Racing Rioja -
0:0- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
(
85') Belchite 97 - Ejea -
1:2- - -
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
(
84') Azuqueca - Torrijos -
3:0(
85') Cazalegas - La Solana -
2:0(
79') Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon -
1:0(
84') Toledo - Puertollano C.F. -
2:2(
86') Villarrobledo - Tomelloso -
2:1(
86') Villarrubia - Socuellamos -
1:0- - -
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
(
60') Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W -
0:0(
75') Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W -
3:0- - -
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
(
81') Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch -
0:0- - -
WORLD: Club Friendly
(
84') Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) -
4:0