- - -
ALBANIA: Superliga
(
Half Time) Egnatia - Kukesi -
1:0- - -
ANGOLA: Girabola
(
Half Time) CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -
1:0- - -
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
(
45+') San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -
0:1- - -
ARMENIA: First League
(
Awaitingupdates) FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -
0:0- - -
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
(
Half Time) Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -
0:0- - -
BOTSWANA: Premier League
(
Half Time) Masitoaka - Orapa United -
0:0(
Half Time) Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -
1:0(
Half Time) Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -
1:0- - -
BULGARIA: Parva liga
(
30') Arda - Krumovgrad -
1:0- - -
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
(
30') Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -
0:0- - -
CROATIA: HNL
(
10') Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -
0:0- - -
CROATIA: Prva NL
(
30') Solin - Jarun -
0:0- - -
CROATIA: Druga NL
(
30') Bjelovar - Grobnican -
2:0(
30') Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -
0:0(
30') Kustosija - Jadran LP -
0:0(
30') Opatija - Zdralovi -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
(
Half Time) Hostoun - Povltavska FA -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
(
Half Time) Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
(
Half Time) Blansko - Start Brno -
0:1(
Half Time) Hodonin - Zlinsko -
0:0(
Half Time) Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -
1:0(
30') FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
(
Awaitingupdates) Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -
0:0(
Half Time) Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -
1:0(
Half Time) Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -
0:1- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
(
Awaitingupdates) Holesov - Vsetin -
0:0(
Half Time) Prerov - Novy Jicin -
0:1(
Half Time) Skastice - HFK Olomouc -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
(
Awaitingupdates) Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
(
Half Time) Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -
0:0(
Awaitingupdates) Olesnik - Malse Roudne -
0:3- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
(
Half Time) Mutenice - Bosonohy -
0:0(
Awaitingupdates) Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -
0:0(
Awaitingupdates) Kunstat - Ratiskovice -
0:0(
Awaitingupdates) Sparta Brno - Lednice -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
(
Awaitingupdates) Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
(
Half Time) Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -
1:1- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
(
Half Time) Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -
2:2(
Awaitingupdates) Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -
0:0(
Awaitingupdates) Zizkov B - Treboradice -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
(
Awaitingupdates) Porici n. S. - Dobris -
1:1(
Awaitingupdates) Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
(
90+') FK Jilove - Ledvice -
2:4- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
(
Awaitingupdates) Napajedla - Kvasice -
0:0- - -
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
(
Awaitingupdates) Lisen W - Teplice W -
2:0- - -
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
(
Half Time) Koge W - KoldingQ W -
0:1- - -
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
(
90+') B93 W - Aalborg W -
1:0- - -
ENGLAND: National League North
(
90+') Gloucester - Brackley Town -
1:1- - -
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
(
90+') Adama City - St. George -
2:1- - -
INDONESIA: Liga 1
(
72') Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -
0:0(
71') Madura United - PSS Sleman -
0:0(
72') PSM Makassar - Borneo -
1:1- - -
ISRAEL: Leumit League
(
90+') Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -
3:1(
90+') Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -
0:2- - -
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
(
69') Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -
0:1(
30') Virtus Bolzano - Este -
0:0- - -
ITALY: Primavera 2
(
68') Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -
2:1(
72') Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -
0:1(
Half Time) Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -
0:1(
30') Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -
1:0- - -
LATVIA: Virsliga
(
Half Time) Jelgava - Metta/LU -
0:1- - -
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
(
30') Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -
0:1- - -
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
(
30') Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa -
0:0- - -
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
(
Half Time) Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -
2:0- - -
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
(
Half Time) CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -
0:0(
Half Time) Leopard - AS BNG -
1:0- - -
RUSSIA: Youth League
(
45+') Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -
1:1(
Half Time) Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -
1:0(
Half Time) Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -
2:1(
Half Time) Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -
1:0- - -
RWANDA: Premier League
(
90+') Amagaju - Marines -
1:0- - -
SERBIA: Prva Liga
(
Half Time) Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -
1:0(
Half Time) Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -
0:1- - -
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
(
Half Time) Puchov - D. Kubin -
0:0- - -
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
(
Half Time) Rogaska - Bravo -
1:0- - -
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
(
Half Time) Ilirija - Triglav
-
0:1(
30') Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -
0:1- - -
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
(
Half Time) Falkenberg - Trollhattan -
0:0- - -
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
(
Half Time) OKMK - Bunyodkor
-
0:0(
45') Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -
0:0- - -
WALES: Cymru South
(
Half Time) Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -
0:0(
Half Time) Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic -
1:0(
30') Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -
1:0(
30') Ammanford - Caerau Ely -
1:0(
30') Llanelli - Pontardawe -
1:0(
30') Trefelin - Goytre Utd -
0:0- - -
WALES: Cymru North
(
30') Gresford - Ruthin -
0:2(
30') Llandudno - Holywell -
0:1(
30') Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -
0:0(
30') Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC -
0:1(
30') Porthmadog - Airbus -
0:0- - -
WORLD: Club Friendly
(
30') Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -
0:0