Lang: Azərbaycanca Türkce English Русский

Football Results

Today | Live | Minor | Yesterday | Tomorrow
Brazil - Serie A
18:00, (The game is over) Gremio 3:2 Ceara
23:00, (Break) Atletico PR 2:0 Parana Clube
23:00, (Break) Flamengo 1:1 Atletico MG
23:00, (Break) Corinthians 0:1 Internacional
01:00, Vitoria -:- Botafogo RJ
01:00, Sport Recife -:- Palmeiras

England - Premier League
16:30, (The game is over) West Ham United 0:0 Chelsea
19:00, (The game is over) Arsenal 2:0 Everton

France - Ligue 1
17:00, (The game is over) Rennes 1:3 Paris Saint Germain
19:00, (The game is over) Guingamp 1:3 Bordeaux
23:00, (Break) Lyon 1:1 Marseille

Germany - 1. Bundesliga
17:30, (The game is over) Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 Mainz 05
20:00, (The game is over) Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig

Italy - Serie A
14:35, (The game is over) Torino 1:3 SSC Napoli
17:00, (The game is over) Bologna 2:0 Roma
17:00, (The game is over) Chievo Verona 0:2 Udinese
17:00, (The game is over) Lazio 4:1 Genoa
20:00, (The game is over) AC Milan 2:2 Atalanta
22:30, 71' Frosinone 0:0 Juventus

Netherlands - Eredivisie
14:15, (The game is over) Feyenoord 1:0 FC Utrecht
16:30, (The game is over) FC Emmen 0:1 PEC Zwolle
16:30, (The game is over) FC Groningen 1:3 AZ Alkmaar
18:45, (The game is over) PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Ajax

Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00, (The game is over) Feirense 0:0 Nacional
19:00, (The game is over) Tondela 2:0 Moreirense
21:30, (The game is over) Benfica 2:0 Aves
23:30, 27' Portimonense 1:0 Vitoria de Guimaraes

Russia - Premier League
17:30, (The game is over) Zenit St. Petersburg 5:3 Lokomotiv Moscow
20:00, (The game is over) CSKA Moscow 1:1 Spartak Moscow

Spain - Primera Division
14:00, (The game is over) Levante 2:6 Sevilla
18:15, (The game is over) Villarreal 0:0 Valencia
22:00, (The game is over) Real Betis 2:2 Athletic Bilbao
22:45, 52' Barcelona 1:2 Girona

Argentina - Superliga
03:00, (The game is over) Banfield 1:1 Independiente
18:00, (The game is over) Tigre 0:2 Huracan
18:00, (The game is over) San Martin de Tucuman 0:0 Argentinos Juniors
20:15, (The game is over) Gimnasia LP 1:1 Rosario Central
20:15, (The game is over) San Martin San Juan 1:3 Atletico Tucuman
00:45, Boca Juniors -:- River Plate

Austria - Bundesliga
16:30, (The game is over) Austria Wien 0:3 LASK
16:30, (The game is over) FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 Admira Moedling
19:00, (The game is over) Salzburg 2:1 Rapid Wien

Belgium - First Division A
16:30, (The game is over) Gent 0:4 Club Brugge
20:00, (The game is over) Anderlecht 2:1 Standard Liege
22:00, (The game is over) Cercle Brugge 2:5 Genk

Bulgaria - First Professional League
16:00, (The game is over) Vereya 1:1 Dunav Ruse
18:30, (The game is over) Cherno More Varna 1:2 Slavia Sofia
21:00, (The game is over) Botev Plovdiv 2:3 Ludogorets Razgrad

Croatia - 1. Division
18:30, (The game is over) Dinamo Zagreb 5:3 Inter Zapresic
21:00, (The game is over) NK Istra 1961 2:4 Hajduk Split

Czech Republic - 1. Liga
20:00, (The game is over) Slavia Prague 1:0 Bohemians 1905

Denmark - Superligaen
14:00, (The game is over) SoenderjyskE 0:0 FC Midtjylland
16:00, (The game is over) Hobro 0:5 AaB
18:00, (The game is over) FC Koebenhavn 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland
20:00, (The game is over) AGF 3:2 Broendby IF

Finland - Veikkausliiga
20:00, (The game is over) IFK Mariehamn 2:2 TPS

Germany - 2. Bundesliga
15:30, (The game is over) Hamburger SV 0:5 Jahn Regensburg
15:30, (The game is over) Duisburg 1:2 Erzgebirge Aue
15:30, (The game is over) FC Heidenheim 2:0 Greuther Fuerth
15:30, (The game is over) Paderborn 4:4 Magdeburg

Greece - Super League
17:00, (The game is over) Xanthi 3:0 OFI Crete
20:00, (The game is over) Panathinaikos 3:0 Levadiakos
21:30, (The game is over) PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2:0 AEK Athens

Italy - Serie B
23:00, (Break) Calcio Padova 1:0 Cremonese

Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
02:00, (The game is over) Toluca 3:2 Necaxa
04:00, (The game is over) Leon 0:1 Lobos de la BUAP
06:00, (The game is over) Cruz Azul 2:0 Atlas
06:06, (The game is over) Tijuana 1:0 Pachuca
01:00, CD Guadalajara -:- Queretaro FC

Norway - Eliteserien
20:00, (The game is over) Bodoe/Glimt 1:2 Start
20:00, (The game is over) Brann 1:1 Sandefjord
20:00, (The game is over) Kristiansund BK 2:1 FK Haugesund
20:00, (The game is over) Stabaek 3:2 Ranheim
20:00, (The game is over) Stroemsgodset 1:2 Molde
22:00, (The game is over) Rosenborg 3:1 Sarpsborg 08

Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:30, (The game is over) Slask Wroclaw 4:1 Piast Gliwice
20:00, (The game is over) Gornik Zabrze 1:3 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Romania - Liga I
22:00, (The game is over) FC FCSB 2:0 FC Dunarea Calarasi

Scotland - Premiership
15:30, (The game is over) Kilmarnock 2:1 Celtic
18:00, (The game is over) Rangers 5:1 St.Johnstone

Slovakia - Super Liga
17:00, (The game is over) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 3:2 Spartak Trnava

Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:00, (The game is over) ND Triglav 1:2 Rudar Velenje
18:00, (The game is over) NK Celje 1:0 Mura
20:15, (The game is over) Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 Aluminij

Spain - Segunda Division
14:00, (The game is over) Mallorca 1:3 Albacete
18:00, (The game is over) Real Oviedo 1:1 Elche
20:00, (The game is over) Numancia 0:2 Almeria
20:00, (The game is over) Reus 1:1 Gimnastic
20:00, (The game is over) Las Palmas 1:0 Malaga
22:00, (The game is over) Cadiz 0:2 Alcorcon

Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:10, (The game is over) AIK 1:0 Hammarby
19:30, (The game is over) Malmoe FF 4:0 Kalmar FF

Switzerland - Super League
18:00, (The game is over) Young Boys 7:1 Basel
18:00, (The game is over) St. Gallen 2:2 Lugano
18:00, (The game is over) FC Zuerich 1:0 Luzern

Turkey - Super Lig
17:00, (The game is over) Kasimpasa 1:2 Alanyaspor
20:00, (The game is over) Antalyaspor 2:1 Sivasspor
20:00, (The game is over) Akhisarspor 3:0 Galatasaray

Ukraine - Premier League
18:00, (The game is over) Dynamo Kyiv 4:0 Desna
18:00, (The game is over) Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Chornomorets Odessa
20:30, (The game is over) Vorskla 2:1 Zorya

USA - Major League Soccer
03:10, (The game is over) Atlanta United 2:0 Real Salt Lake
03:40, (The game is over) Montreal Impact 1:1 New York City FC
03:40, (The game is over) New England Rev. 2:2 Chicago Fire
03:40, (The game is over) Orlando City 0:0 Houston Dynamo
03:40, (The game is over) Columbus Crew 2:1 Colorado Rapids
04:10, (The game is over) Minnesota United 3:2 Portland Timbers
21:10, (The game is over) Philadelphia Union 2:0 Sporting Kansas City

USA - USL
03:00, (The game is over) Charlotte Independence 1:1 New York Red Bulls II
03:00, (The game is over) Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:2 Indy Eleven
03:00, (The game is over) Penn FC 1:2 FC Cincinnati
03:30, (The game is over) Tampa Bay Rowdies 3:0 Richmond Kickers
03:30, (The game is over) Louisville City FC 4:0 Ottawa Fury
04:00, (The game is over) Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Phoenix Rising FC
04:00, (The game is over) Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1:1 Swope Park Rangers
04:30, (The game is over) Saint Louis FC 2:0 San Antonio FC
04:30, (The game is over) Rio Grande Valley FC 3:0 Seattle Sounders FC II
04:30, (The game is over) Nashville SC 1:1 Charleston Battery
06:00, (The game is over) Fresno FC 2:2 Portland Timbers II
06:00, (The game is over) Reno 1868 FC 3:3 Las Vegas Lights FC
06:30, (The game is over) LA Galaxy II 6:1 Real Monarchs SLC

Belgium - First Division B 1st Stage
18:00, (The game is over) KV Mechelen 2:0 Westerlo

Brazil - Serie B
02:00, (The game is over) Guarani 1:0 CS Alagoano
04:00, (The game is over) Avai FC 3:1 Sampaio Correa

Egypt - Premier League
17:30, (The game is over) El Hodood 1:0 Nogoom FC
23:00, (Break) El Zamalek 1:1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
23:00, (The game was postponed) Pyramids FC -:- Al Ahly

Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:00, (The game is over) Talinna Kalev 0:2 Nomme JK Kalju

Iceland - Urvalsdeild
18:00, (The game is over) KA Akureyri 4:3 Grindavik
18:00, (The game is over) IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 Stjarnan
18:00, (The game is over) Fjoelnir 0:2 Breidablik
18:00, (The game is over) KR Reykjavik 1:1 Fylkir
18:00, (The game is over) Keflavik 0:4 Vikingur Reykjavik
18:00, (The game is over) FH Hafnarfjordur 2:1 Valur

Italy - Serie C Grp. A
16:30, (The game is over) Cuneo 1:1 ASDC Gozzano
16:30, (The game is over) Olbia 2:1 Pro Patria
18:30, (The game is over) Alessandria 1:3 Pro Piacenza
18:30, (The game was postponed) Arezzo -:- Pro Vercelli
18:30, (The game is over) Pistoiese 2:4 Lucchese
18:30, (The game was postponed) Robur Siena -:- Pisa
18:30, (The game was postponed) Virtus Entella -:- Arzachena
22:30, (The game was postponed) Novara -:- Albissola

Italy - Serie C Grp. B
16:30, (The game is over) Renate 1:1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
16:30, (The game is over) Ravenna 0:1 Sudtirol
16:30, (The game is over) Giana Erminio 1:2 Imolese Calcio
16:30, (The game is over) FeralpiSalo 0:0 Fermana
18:30, (The game was postponed) Alma Juventus Fano -:- Ternana
20:30, (The game is over) AlbinoLeffe 1:2 Pordenone Calcio
20:30, (The game is over) Teramo 0:0 Sambenedettese
20:30, (The game is over) Virtus Verona 0:2 Monza
20:30, (The game is over) Vis Pesaro 2:1 Gubbio

Italy - Serie C Grp. C
18:30, (The game was postponed) Catania -:- Siracusa Calcio

Japan - J. League
13:05, (The game is over) Urawa Red Diamonds 4:0 Vissel Kobe
14:00, (The game is over) Consadole Sapporo 0:2 Kashima Antlers

Norway - 1. Divisjon
17:00, (The game is over) Viking 2:0 Sogndal
18:00, (The game is over) Jerv 1:0 Stroemmen
18:00, (The game is over) Nest Sotra 0:1 Floroe
20:00, (The game is over) Hamarkameratene 2:2 Levanger
20:00, (The game is over) Kongsvinger 1:1 Tromsdalen
20:00, (The game is over) Sandnes 1:1 Notodden
20:00, (The game is over) Ull/Kisa 1:1 Aasane

Portugal - Segunda Liga
14:15, (The game is over) Vitoria de Guimaraes B 0:2 Leixoes
19:00, (The game is over) Academico Viseu 3:4 Famalicao
20:00, (The game is over) Estoril 1:4 Mafra
20:00, (The game is over) Farense 0:2 Academica
20:00, (The game is over) Pacos de Ferreira 3:0 Sporting Covilha

Russia - National Football League
11:00, (The game is over) Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1:0 Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00, (The game is over) Tom Tomsk 3:1 Chertanovo Moscow
14:30, (The game is over) Spartak Moscow II 2:1 SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00, (The game is over) Zenit St. Petersburg II 0:1 Baltika
16:00, Cnc Fakel -:- Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00, (The game is over) Avangard Kursk 2:0 Tyumen
17:00, (The game is over) Khimki 2:3 Armavir FC
18:00, (The game is over) PFC Sochi 0:0 FC Tambov
18:00, (The game is over) Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 Mordovya
19:00, (The game is over) FC Rotor Volgograd 2:1 Nizhny Novgorod
19:00, (The game is over) Fakel 0:0 FC Krasnodar II

Serbia - Super Liga
21:00, (The game is over) Partizan Beograd 1:1 FK Crvena Zvezda

Singapore - S.League
13:30, (The game is over) Albirex Niigata FC 2:2 Hougang United FC
13:30, (The game is over) Home United FC 4:3 Warriors FC

Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
13:30, (The game is over) Real Valladolid B 1:0 Las Palmas B
14:00, (The game is over) AD Union Adarve 1:0 Unionistas de Salamanca
14:00, (The game is over) Fuenlabrada 2:0 Coruxo F.C.
14:00, (The game is over) Celta Vigo B 3:0 Rapido de Bouzas
14:00, (The game is over) Internacional de Madrid CF 3:0 Pontevedra
19:00, (The game is over) Leonesa 1:2 Real Madrid Castilla
19:00, (The game is over) Navalcarnero 2:4 Atletico Madrid B
19:00, (The game is over) Burgos CF 2:1 RC Deportivo Fabril
20:00, (The game is over) Salamanca CF UDS 2:3 Guijuelo
20:00, (The game is over) Ponferradina 3:1 San Sebastian de los Reyes

Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
14:00, (The game is over) Sporting Gijon B 2:2 Real Sociedad B
19:00, (The game is over) Tudelano 1:1 SD Leioa
19:30, (The game is over) CD Vitoria 0:2 Racing Santander
20:00, (The game is over) RS Gimnastica 1:2 SD Amorebieta
20:00, (The game is over) CD Calahorra 2:0 Logrones
20:00, (The game is over) Barakaldo 1:0 Arenas Getxo
20:00, (The game is over) UP Langreo 0:1 Mirandes

Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
14:00, (The game is over) CF Peralada 2:2 Atletico Baleares
19:00, (The game is over) Sabadell 0:2 Ontinyent
19:00, (The game is over) UE Olot 0:3 Valencia B
20:00, (The game is over) Badalona 2:1 Atletico Levante UD
20:00, (The game is over) Lleida Esportiu 1:1 UD Cornella
20:00, (The game is over) Castellon 1:1 Ebro
20:00, (The game is over) Alcoyano 2:2 Espanyol B
21:00, (The game is over) Hercules 0:2 CD Teruel

Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
12:30, (The game is over) Atletico Malagueno 0:1 Granada B
13:30, (The game is over) Almeria B 4:1 Don Benito
14:00, Cnc Real Murcia -:- Lorca FC
14:00, (The game is over) Melilla 3:1 Linense
14:00, (The game is over) Real Murcia 1:0 Ibiza-Eivissa
19:30, (The game is over) Futbol Club Jumilla 1:3 Cartagena
20:00, (The game is over) Recreativo Huelva 0:1 UCAM Murcia
20:00, (The game is over) Villanovense 0:0 San Fernando CD
20:30, (The game is over) Atletico Sanluqueno CF 2:0 Marbella FC
21:00, (The game is over) CD Badajoz 2:2 CD El Ejido 2012

Sweden - Superettan
17:00, (The game is over) Varbergs BoIS FC 1:2 Gefle
17:00, (The game is over) Falkenbergs FF 2:0 Joenkoepings Soedra
19:30, (The game is over) Oergryte FF 4:1 IK Brage
19:30, (The game is over) Helsingborg 1:0 IK Frej Taeby

Turkey - 1. Lig
17:30, (The game is over) Eskisehirspor 0:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
20:30, (The game is over) Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Balikesirspor
20:30, (The game is over) Altay 0:1 Giresunspor

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
02:05, (The game is over) Sarmiento 1:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
03:30, (The game is over) Santamarina 2:2 Gimnasia Jujuy
18:00, (The game is over) Nueva Chicago 1:0 Olimpo
18:00, (The game is over) Brown de Adrogue 0:0 Los Andes
22:00, (The game is over) Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 Club Atletico Platense
22:30, 69' Temperley 0:1 Arsenal Sarandi
22:35, 61' Quilmes 0:1 Almagro

Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
22:00, 90' Sol de Mayo 0:2 Sansinena BB
22:00, (The game is over) Independiente de Neuquen 1:1 Deportivo Madryn
22:30, 67' Club Cipolletti 2:0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
18:00, (The game is over) Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1:2 Douglas Haig
22:00, 90' Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:30, 69' Union de Sunchales 1:0 Atletico Parana

Argentina - Federal A Zona 3
18:00, (The game is over) Sportivo Estudiantes 1:1 San Lorenzo de Alem
22:30, 60' Huracan Las Heras 0:0 Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
18:00, (The game is over) CA Chaco For Ever 1:0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
22:00, 90' San Martin de Formosa 0:1 Altos Hornos Zapla
22:15, 80' Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 Sarmiento de Resistencia

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
22:30, 73' Club Atletico Estudiantes 0:0 Tristan Suarez

Austria - 2. Liga
12:30, (The game is over) FC Juniors OOe 0:3 FC Liefering

Azerbaijan - Premier League
18:30, (The game is over) Keshla 1:2 Sumqayit
20:30, (The game is over) Qarabag FK 4:1 FK Qabala

Belarus - Premier League
20:45, (The game is over) Dinamo Minsk 3:2 FC Luch Minsk

Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
23:00, (Break) Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Sport Boys Warnes
23:00, (Break) Real Potosi 2:2 Bolivar
01:15, San Jose -:- Blooming

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
18:30, (The game is over) FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:2 Zeljeznicar
21:30, (The game is over) Celik Zenica 1:1 FK Tuzla City
21:30, (The game is over) Siroki Brijeg 2:0 FK Zvijezda 09

Chile - Primera Division
03:00, (The game is over) Universidad Catolica 2:1 San Luis
19:00, (The game is over) Universidad de Concepcion 3:1 Universidad de Chile
22:00, (The game is over) Curico Unido 1:0 O'Higgins
00:30, Colo Colo -:- Antofagasta

China - Super League
15:35, (The game is over) Guangzhou R&F F.C. 1:1 Chongqing Lifan
15:35, (The game is over) Tianjin Teda 2:2 Beijing Renhe

China - China League
11:30, (The game is over) Yanbian 4:1 Beijing BG
15:00, (The game is over) Dalian Transcendence 2:0 Zhejiang Yiteng
15:30, (The game is over) Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:2 Shenzhen FC
15:30, (The game is over) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 Wuhan Zall
15:30, (The game is over) Liaoning Hongyun 1:1 Meizhou Hakka
15:35, (The game is over) Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC 0:0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

Colombia - Primera A Clausura
02:30, (The game is over) Rionegro Aguilas 2:1 Leones
03:00, (The game is over) Independiente Medellin 2:2 Santa Fe
04:45, (The game is over) Millonarios 2:2 Once Caldas

Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
04:00, (The game is over) Deportiva San Carlos 2:0 Limon
06:00, (The game is over) Santos de Guapiles 0:0 Deportivo Saprissa
21:00, (The game is over) C.S. Cartagines 3:2 Deportiva Carmelita
21:05, (The game is over) LD Alajuelense 2:0 Grecia
01:00, Universidad de Costa Rica -:- Club Sport Herediano
01:05, Guadalupe FC -:- Municipal Perez Zeledon

Cyprus - 1. Division
19:00, (The game is over) APOEL Nicosia 2:5 Doxa Katokopia
21:00, (The game is over) Alki Oroklinis 0:0 Anorthosis

Czech Republic - FNL
17:00, (The game is over) Hradec Kralove 4:0 Zizkov
18:30, (The game is over) FK Varnsdorf 0:1 Trinec
18:30, (The game is over) FK MAS Taborsko 1:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Denmark - 1. Division
15:45, (The game is over) Fredericia 2:0 Lyngby
15:45, (The game is over) Thisted 3:3 Viborg
15:45, (The game is over) Naestved 2:1 Fremad Amager
15:45, (The game is over) HB Koege 2:2 FC Helsingoer
15:45, (The game is over) FC Roskilde 3:0 Hvidovre
15:45, (The game is over) Silkeborg 3:1 Nykoebing FC

Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 1
16:00, (The game is over) Ringkoebing 4:1 Vejgaard

Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 2
17:00, (The game is over) AB 2:0 Marienlyst
17:00, (The game is over) Slagelse 1:2 Middelfart G og BK

Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
04:00, (The game is over) Delfin 2:1 Emelec
21:00, (The game is over) LDU de Quito 0:0 Barcelona SC
01:00, Independiente del Valle -:- Deportivo Cuenca

El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
04:30, (The game is over) CD Chalatenango 1:1 CD Aguila
21:00, (The game is over) CD Sonsonate 2:5 Alianza FC
01:00, Municipal Limeno -:- CD Audaz
01:00, CD FAS -:- Isidro Metapan

Finland - Ykkonen
19:30, (The game is over) EIF 0:3 HIFK

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
16:00, (The game is over) Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 Dinamo Tbilisi
19:00, (The game is over) Saburtalo 0:3 Torpedo Kutaisi
21:00, (The game is over) Dila Gori 2:0 FC Rustavi

Germany - 3. Liga
15:00, (The game is over) FSV Zwickau 0:1 Osnabrueck
16:00, (The game is over) Hallescher FC 1:0 Aalen

Germany - Regionalliga North
16:00, (The game is over) TSV Havelse 1:1 FC Hansa Lueneburg
16:00, (The game is over) Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 SC Weiche Flensburg
17:00, (The game is over) Holstein Kiel II 2:0 SSV Jeddeloh
17:00, (The game is over) VfL Oldenburg 1:0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
15:30, (The game is over) Budissa Bautzen 0:1 Chemnitzer FC
15:30, (The game is over) ZFC Meuselwitz 1:3 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15:30, (The game is over) Hertha Berlin II 3:0 BFC Dynamo
15:30, (The game is over) FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 RW Erfurt

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
16:00, (The game is over) Hoffenheim II 3:0 Mainz 05 II

Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
04:00, (The game is over) Comunicaciones FC 1:1 Deportivo Petapa
06:00, (The game is over) Club Xelaju 1:0 Iztapa
21:00, (The game is over) Sanarate 2:3 Antigua Guatemala
22:00, (The game is over) Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 Coban Imperial
23:30, 28' Deportivo Chiantla 0:0 Guastatoya

Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
01:00, Juticalpa -:- CD Vida
01:30, Real de Minas -:- Real Espana

Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30, (The game is over) Persib Bandung 3:2 Persija Jakarta
12:30, (The game is over) PSIS 4:2 Perseru Serui
12:30, (The game is over) PSM Makassar 2:0 Sriwijaya FC

Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
19:30, (The game is over) Padideh FC 0:0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
20:00, (The game is over) Persepolis 1:0 Sepidrood Rasht

Japan - J. League 2
09:00, (The game is over) Mito Hollyhock 0:1 Albirex Niigata
09:00, (The game is over) Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 Roasso Kumamoto
09:00, (The game is over) FC Gifu 1:1 Tokyo Verdy
09:00, (The game is over) Kamatamare Sanuki 0:2 Omiya Ardija
10:00, (The game is over) JEF United Chiba 0:1 Yokohama FC

Kazakhstan - Premier League
16:00, (The game is over) Akzhaiyk Uralsk 1:2 FC Astana

Latvia - Virsliga
16:00, (The game is over) FK Jelgava 0:0 FK Spartaks
17:00, (The game is over) Valmieras FK 1:6 Ventspils
19:00, (The game is over) FK Liepaja 0:0 Riga FC

Macedonia - Prva Liga
17:30, (The game is over) Pobeda 2:4 FC Academy Pandev
17:30, (The game is over) FK Sileks 1:2 KF Shkendija
17:30, (The game is over) Shkupi 2:1 Makedonija GjP
17:30, (The game is over) Renova 0:2 Belasica

Montenegro - 1. CFL
17:00, (The game is over) Sutjeska 2:1 Buducnost Podgorica
17:30, (The game is over) Mornar 1:1 Grbalj Radanovici

Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00, (The game is over) OCK Khouribga 2:1 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
04:00, (The game is over) Deportivo Santani 1:0 Libertad
01:35, Nacional -:- Cerro Porteno

Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
02:45, (The game is over) Sport Rosario 1:1 Comerciantes Unidos
05:00, (The game is over) Sport Boys 3:1 Real Garcilaso
20:00, (The game is over) Sporting Cristal 4:0 Deportivo Municipal
01:00, Universitario de Deportes -:- Universidad San Martin

Poland - 1. Division
14:30, (The game is over) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:45, (The game is over) GKS Katowice 1:1 Puszcza Niepolomice

Poland - 2. Division
18:00, (The game is over) Blekitni Stargard 0:2 Gornik Leczna

Russia - PFL Zone South
16:00, (The game is over) Legion Dinamo 1:1 Mashuk-KMV
17:00, (The game is over) Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:1 SKA Rostov
18:00, (The game is over) Urozhay 2:1 Biolog Novokubansk

Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
14:00, (The game is over) FC Chelyabinsk 1:2 Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00, (The game is over) FC Ufa II 0:4 KamAZ
16:00, (The game is over) NoSta 4:1 Ural II

San Marino - Campionato
17:00, S.S. Murata -:- Folgore
17:00, Domagnano -:- SP Libertas
17:00, San Giovanni -:- SS Pennarossa

South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:00, (The game is over) SuperSport United 4:0 Black Leopards
17:00, (The game is over) Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 Maritzburg United

South Korea - K-League 1
09:00, (The game is over) Jeju United 2:2 Gangwon FC
11:00, (The game is over) Suwon Bluewings 0:0 Jeonbuk FC
11:00, (The game is over) Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 Ulsan Hyundai

South Korea - K-League 2
10:00, (The game is over) Gwangju FC 1:2 Daejeon Citizen
10:00, (The game is over) FC Anyang 3:1 Suwon City

Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00, (The game is over) FC Vaduz 0:1 Winterthur

Thailand - Thai League
15:00, (The game is over) Air Force Central FC 2:5 Bangkok Glass
15:00, (The game is over) Chiangrai United 2:2 Siam Navy FC
16:00, (The game is over) Ubon UMT FC 1:2 Chonburi
16:00, (The game is over) Bangkok United 2:3 Sukhothai FC

Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00, (Break) Club Atletico Penarol 1:0 Club Atletico Torque
23:00, (Break) Boston River 0:0 Rampla Juniors
23:00, (Break) River Plate 1:1 Defensor Sporting
23:00, (Break) Cerro 1:2 Racing
23:00, FAA El Tanque Sisley 0:0 Fenix
01:30, Montevideo Wanderers -:- Club Atletico Progreso

Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
19:00, (The game is over) Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 Trujillanos FC
23:30, 24' Atletico Venezuela 1:0 Mineros De Guayana
23:30, 22' Deportivo Tachira 1:0 Portuguesa FC
00:00, Estudiantes de Caracas -:- Academia Puerto Cabello
00:00, Zulia -:- Metropolitanos FC

Vietnam - V-League
14:00, (The game was postponed) Khanh Hoa Nha Trang -:- Ho Chi Minh City FC
14:00, (The game was postponed) QNK Quang Nam -:- Than Quang Ninh
14:00, (The game was postponed) Can Tho -:- Hai Phong
14:00, (The game was postponed) Song Lam Nghe An -:- FLC Thanh Hoa
15:00, (The game was postponed) Nam Dinh -:- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
15:00, (The game was postponed) Saigon FC -:- Da Nang

Denmark - 3F Ligaen
18:15, (The game is over) FC THY-Thisted Q 4:0 B93

England - WSL
15:15, (The game is over) Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 Liverpool
17:00, (The game is over) Manchester City 2:2 Bristol City WFC
17:00, (The game is over) Reading FC 0:1 Birmingham City
17:00, (The game is over) Everton 0:0 Chelsea Ladies
17:00, (The game is over) Arsenal 4:3 West Ham United

France - Division 1
17:00, (The game is over) Montpellier 0:3 Paris Saint Germain

Germany - Bundesliga
13:00, (The game is over) Frankfurt 1:4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:00, (The game is over) Bayern Munich 4:0 MSV Duisburg
16:00, (The game is over) SC Freiburg 4:0 Borussia Moenchengladbach
16:00, (The game is over) Turbine Potsdam 2:0 SC Sand
16:00, (The game is over) Werder Bremen 0:1 Bayer Leverkusen
17:00, (The game is over) SGS Essen 0:5 VfL Wolfsburg

Norway - Toppserien
18:00, (The game is over) Grand Bodoe 1:3 Roea

Sweden - Damallsvenskan
15:00, (The game is over) Vittsjoe GIK 0:1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
16:00, (The game is over) FC Rosengaard 3:0 Kristianstads DFF
17:00, (The game is over) Djurgaarden 0:1 Piteaa IF
Online 55 user

Football Results | Silent.Az
“Live Football Results” service on the Silent.Az website
futbol, nəticələr, gündəlik, live, results, football, sonuçlar, футбол, результаты, canlı, topaz
Pulsuz yuklemeler, free games, sohbet, qizlar, pulsuz whatsapp, whatsapp indir, instagram indir, youtube indir, bedava porno, bedava dinle, indir, azeri sarkilari, turk sarkilari, Yeni Oyunlar, Kohne Oyunlar, Top Oyunlar, Browser ve Internet, Sosial Şebekeler, Eylence

Sitemap: [site][mp3][video]